Änderungsjournal
Letzte Änderung: 21.04.18 19:13
Mannschaft Frauen 120 Wurf
SKV Brackenheim 3424 Jasmin Dehn 518 Inge Renner 586
12.11.2017 Christina Lämmlen 582 Verena Brauns 609
Christina Brauns 572 Andrea Schmitt 557
Mannschaft Frauen 100 Wurf
DSKC Eppelheim 2 2815 M. Raab 465 N. Hoff 454
13.11.2005 V. Stache 473 M. Ehrhard 480
A. Gaber 468 M. Ebert 475
Mannschaft Männer 200 Wurf
SKV Brackenheim 5810 A. Roth / S. Beier 1012 Markus Roth 936
04.09.2004 Gerhard Scheerer 989 Walter Schmitt 948
Peter Schneider 962 Gary Jones 954
Mannschaft Männer 120 Wurf
TSV Denkendorf 3622 Tim Brachtel 679 Manfred Gschwendtner 559
03.02.2018 Tim Lensen 582 Fabian Weinmann 616
Alexander Volz 595 Daniel Lehnert 591
Mannschaft Männer 100 Wurf
SKV Brackenheim 2727 Manfred Lippert 499 Helmut Muth 440
13.11.2004 Andreas Richter 465 Holger Burk 434
Manfred Fischer 463 Helmut Ehnle 426
Mannschaft U14m 120 Wurf
Mannschaft U14m 100 Wurf
TSV Blaustein 1551 M. Ferigutti 358 F. Ferigutti 398
14.09.1997 B. Ferigutti 406 Kühner 392
Mannschaft U14w 120 Wurf
SKV Brackenheim 1933 Tabea Ahmend 443 Lena Haist 503
12.01.2014 Alina Kloster 476 Samantha Jones 511
Mannschaft U14w 100 Wurf
Auswahl Bezirk Neckar/Tauber 1529 A. Wagner 371 M. Depta 405
05.09.1999 A. Pichler 388 C. Häberlen 365
Mannschaft U18m 120 Wurf
Mannschaft U18m 100 Wurf
KSC Hattenburg 1741 M. Jendrusch 407 T. Reiser 468
02.09.1995 T. Klawitter 413 R. Schädler 453
Mannschaft U18w 120 Wurf
Mannschaft U18w 100 Wurf
Auswahl Bezirk Neckar/Tauber 1721 T. Weinmann 411 P. Fischer 443
05.09.1999 M. Wein 444 M. Förderer 423
Mannschaft Senioren A 120 Wurf
Einzel Frauen 120 Wurf
Kathrin Lutz 638 KC Schrezheim 09.05.2015
Einzel Frauen 100 Wurf
Heike Wagner 520 Sportvg. Feuerbach 01.05.2005
Einzel Männer 200 Wurf
Andreas Roth 1046 SKV Brackenheim 08.11.2009
Einzel Männer 120 Wurf
Tim Brachtel 679 TSV Denkendorf 03.02.2018
Einzel Männer 100 Wurf
Milan Brajkovic 508 TSV Blaustein 24.01.1999
Einzel U14m 120 Wurf
Leon Gschwendtner 572 TSV Denkendorf 30.03.2014
Einzel U14m 100 Wurf
Frank Mayer 488 TSV Langenau 07.01.2006
Einzel U14w 120 Wurf
Lea Kißling 543 TGV Holzhausen 05.05.2012
Einzel U14w 100 Wurf
Katja Weih 448 TSV Niederstotzingen 10.04.2005
Einzel U18m 120 Wurf
Henrik Walter 589 VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental 01.04.2012
Einzel U18m 100 Wurf
Fabian Seitz 513 KV Schwäbisch Gmünd 09.04.2005
Einzel U18w 120 Wurf
Tina Dworski 583 BKSV Stuttgart-Nord 01.04.2012
Einzel U18w 100 Wurf
Kathrin Lutz 511 KV Jagst 08.01.2006